SEGUIMIENTO A LA ESTRATEGIA DE ALFABETIZACIÓN 2018


Periodo del:     Al:       

CZNOMBREMEVYTMIBESTOTAL
1GOMEZ PALACIO42042
2DURANGO SUR1570157
3LERDO41041
4MEZQUITAL31334
5CANATLAN15015
6VICENTE GUERRERO23023
7GUADALUPE VICTORIA707
8RODEO25025
9CUENCAME19019
10EL ORO31031
12SANTIAGO PAPASQUIARO35035
14TEPEHUANES40040
15PUEBLO NUEVO, EL SALTO33033
16DURANGO NORTE97097
17DURANGO CENTRO70070
18GOMEZ PALACIO NORTE26026
19GOMEZ PALACIO RURAL000
 TOTAL: 6923695
CZNOMBREMEVYTMIBESTOTAL
1GOMEZ PALACIO1860186
2DURANGO SUR3010301
3LERDO2210221
4MEZQUITAL73279352
5CANATLAN62062
6VICENTE GUERRERO64064
7GUADALUPE VICTORIA91091
8RODEO73073
9CUENCAME23023
10EL ORO42042
12SANTIAGO PAPASQUIARO1880188
14TEPEHUANES76076
15PUEBLO NUEVO, EL SALTO76076
16DURANGO NORTE1530153
17DURANGO CENTRO2590259
18GOMEZ PALACIO NORTE1250125
19GOMEZ PALACIO RURAL000
 TOTAL: 20132792292

CZNOMBREMEVYTMIBESTOTAL
1GOMEZ PALACIO1180118
2DURANGO SUR2640264
3LERDO1850185
4MEZQUITAL36156192
5CANATLAN21021
6VICENTE GUERRERO43043
7GUADALUPE VICTORIA44044
8RODEO59059
9CUENCAME19019
10EL ORO30030
12SANTIAGO PAPASQUIARO1420142
14TEPEHUANES64064
15PUEBLO NUEVO, EL SALTO57057
16DURANGO NORTE1010101
17DURANGO CENTRO2420242
18GOMEZ PALACIO NORTE87087
19GOMEZ PALACIO RURAL000
 TOTAL: 15121561668
CZNOMBREFormativa 1Formativa 2MIBES 1MIBES 2MIBES 4
1GOMEZ PALACIO13798000
2DURANGO SUR179124000
3LERDO11982000
4MEZQUITAL38311421463
5CANATLAN1713000
6VICENTE GUERRERO3724000
7GUADALUPE VICTORIA6039000
8RODEO3416000
9CUENCAME71000
10EL ORO70000
12SANTIAGO PAPASQUIARO9960000
14TEPEHUANES3924000
15PUEBLO NUEVO, EL SALTO3024000
16DURANGO NORTE5835000
17DURANGO CENTRO184150000
18GOMEZ PALACIO NORTE7457000
19GOMEZ PALACIO RURAL00000
 TOTAL DE FORMATIVAS Y EXAMENES: 11197781421463
CZNOMBREASESORES
1GOMEZ PALACIO47
2DURANGO SUR70
3LERDO43
4MEZQUITAL68
5CANATLAN13
6VICENTE GUERRERO24
7GUADALUPE VICTORIA17
8RODEO13
9CUENCAME9
10EL ORO13
12SANTIAGO PAPASQUIARO35
14TEPEHUANES18
15PUEBLO NUEVO, EL SALTO25
16DURANGO NORTE43
17DURANGO CENTRO54
18GOMEZ PALACIO NORTE45
19GOMEZ PALACIO RURAL0
 TOTAL DE ASESORES: 537
CZNOMBREMEVYTMIBESTOTAL
1GOMEZ PALACIO30030
2DURANGO SUR1300130
3LERDO67067
4MEZQUITAL112839
5CANATLAN13013
6VICENTE GUERRERO12012
7GUADALUPE VICTORIA23023
8RODEO17017
9CUENCAME505
10EL ORO11011
12SANTIAGO PAPASQUIARO71071
14TEPEHUANES909
15PUEBLO NUEVO, EL SALTO32032
16DURANGO NORTE1140114
17DURANGO CENTRO1560156
18GOMEZ PALACIO NORTE47047
19GOMEZ PALACIO RURAL000
 TOTAL: 74828776