SEGUIMIENTO A LA ESTRATEGIA DE ALFABETIZACIÓN 2018


Periodo del:     Al:       

CZNOMBREMEVYTMIBESTOTAL
1GOMEZ PALACIO13013
2DURANGO SUR40040
3LERDO11011
4MEZQUITAL808
5CANATLAN404
6VICENTE GUERRERO13013
7GUADALUPE VICTORIA101
8RODEO606
9CUENCAME303
10EL ORO10010
12SANTIAGO PAPASQUIARO101
14TEPEHUANES11011
15PUEBLO NUEVO, EL SALTO000
16DURANGO NORTE37037
17DURANGO CENTRO12012
18GOMEZ PALACIO NORTE707
19GOMEZ PALACIO RURAL000
 TOTAL: 1770177
CZNOMBREMEVYTMIBESTOTAL
1GOMEZ PALACIO1930193
2DURANGO SUR2480248
3LERDO2500250
4MEZQUITAL72325397
5CANATLAN64064
6VICENTE GUERRERO75075
7GUADALUPE VICTORIA95095
8RODEO76076
9CUENCAME13013
10EL ORO27027
12SANTIAGO PAPASQUIARO2340234
14TEPEHUANES57057
15PUEBLO NUEVO, EL SALTO66066
16DURANGO NORTE1930193
17DURANGO CENTRO1000100
18GOMEZ PALACIO NORTE1580158
19GOMEZ PALACIO RURAL000
 TOTAL: 19213252246

CZNOMBREMEVYTMIBESTOTAL
1GOMEZ PALACIO1280128
2DURANGO SUR2210221
3LERDO2110211
4MEZQUITAL21197218
5CANATLAN24024
6VICENTE GUERRERO46046
7GUADALUPE VICTORIA32032
8RODEO45045
9CUENCAME808
10EL ORO18018
12SANTIAGO PAPASQUIARO1920192
14TEPEHUANES44044
15PUEBLO NUEVO, EL SALTO44044
16DURANGO NORTE1350135
17DURANGO CENTRO76076
18GOMEZ PALACIO NORTE1130113
19GOMEZ PALACIO RURAL000
 TOTAL: 13581971555
CZNOMBREFormativa 1Formativa 2MIBES 1MIBES 2MIBES 4
1GOMEZ PALACIO12896000
2DURANGO SUR14046000
3LERDO12846000
4MEZQUITAL28161701741
5CANATLAN2117000
6VICENTE GUERRERO4022000
7GUADALUPE VICTORIA5031000
8RODEO3320000
9CUENCAME33000
10EL ORO00000
12SANTIAGO PAPASQUIARO10136000
14TEPEHUANES2018000
15PUEBLO NUEVO, EL SALTO2420000
16DURANGO NORTE8136000
17DURANGO CENTRO5440000
18GOMEZ PALACIO NORTE8771000
19GOMEZ PALACIO RURAL00000
 TOTAL DE FORMATIVAS Y EXAMENES: 9385181701741
CZNOMBREASESORES
1GOMEZ PALACIO48
2DURANGO SUR53
3LERDO44
4MEZQUITAL69
5CANATLAN15
6VICENTE GUERRERO26
7GUADALUPE VICTORIA15
8RODEO18
9CUENCAME4
10EL ORO8
12SANTIAGO PAPASQUIARO37
14TEPEHUANES16
15PUEBLO NUEVO, EL SALTO20
16DURANGO NORTE44
17DURANGO CENTRO34
18GOMEZ PALACIO NORTE51
19GOMEZ PALACIO RURAL0
 TOTAL DE ASESORES: 502
CZNOMBREMEVYTMIBESTOTAL
1GOMEZ PALACIO202
2DURANGO SUR28028
3LERDO808
4MEZQUITAL044
5CANATLAN101
6VICENTE GUERRERO101
7GUADALUPE VICTORIA101
8RODEO202
9CUENCAME000
10EL ORO000
12SANTIAGO PAPASQUIARO303
14TEPEHUANES000
15PUEBLO NUEVO, EL SALTO909
16DURANGO NORTE20020
17DURANGO CENTRO30030
18GOMEZ PALACIO NORTE303
19GOMEZ PALACIO RURAL000
 TOTAL: 1084112