SEGUIMIENTO A LA ESTRATEGIA DE ALFABETIZACIÓN 2018


Periodo del:     Al:       

CZNOMBREMEVYTMIBESTOTAL
1GOMEZ PALACIO2170217
2DURANGO SUR2060206
3LERDO3000300
4MEZQUITAL2995124
5CANATLAN61061
6VICENTE GUERRERO48048
7GUADALUPE VICTORIA35035
8RODEO52052
9CUENCAME1080108
10EL ORO86086
12SANTIAGO PAPASQUIARO1910191
14TEPEHUANES92092
15PUEBLO NUEVO, EL SALTO92092
16DURANGO NORTE3700370
17DURANGO CENTRO1490149
18GOMEZ PALACIO NORTE1060106
19GOMEZ PALACIO RURAL2120212
 TOTAL: 2354952449
CZNOMBREMEVYTMIBESTOTAL
1GOMEZ PALACIO2720272
2DURANGO SUR2310231
3LERDO3120312
4MEZQUITAL84365449
5CANATLAN82082
6VICENTE GUERRERO95095
7GUADALUPE VICTORIA1150115
8RODEO1100110
9CUENCAME93093
10EL ORO49049
12SANTIAGO PAPASQUIARO1930193
14TEPEHUANES63063
15PUEBLO NUEVO, EL SALTO1000100
16DURANGO NORTE2700270
17DURANGO CENTRO1320132
18GOMEZ PALACIO NORTE1530153
19GOMEZ PALACIO RURAL2190219
 TOTAL: 25733652938

CZNOMBREMEVYTMIBESTOTAL
1GOMEZ PALACIO1970197
2DURANGO SUR1990199
3LERDO2740274
4MEZQUITAL42252294
5CANATLAN21021
6VICENTE GUERRERO47047
7GUADALUPE VICTORIA36036
8RODEO47047
9CUENCAME86086
10EL ORO37037
12SANTIAGO PAPASQUIARO1460146
14TEPEHUANES56056
15PUEBLO NUEVO, EL SALTO76076
16DURANGO NORTE1960196
17DURANGO CENTRO1020102
18GOMEZ PALACIO NORTE1210121
19GOMEZ PALACIO RURAL1790179
 TOTAL: 18622522114
CZNOMBREFormativa 1Formativa 2MIBES 1MIBES 2MIBES 4
1GOMEZ PALACIO217163000
2DURANGO SUR13690000
3LERDO15892000
4MEZQUITAL24201751431
5CANATLAN2112000
6VICENTE GUERRERO4424000
7GUADALUPE VICTORIA4939000
8RODEO5837000
9CUENCAME6530000
10EL ORO111000
12SANTIAGO PAPASQUIARO7538000
14TEPEHUANES3511000
15PUEBLO NUEVO, EL SALTO3725000
16DURANGO NORTE10765000
17DURANGO CENTRO7142000
18GOMEZ PALACIO NORTE9177000
19GOMEZ PALACIO RURAL10860000
 TOTAL DE FORMATIVAS Y EXAMENES: 13078261751431
CZNOMBREMEVYTMIBESTOTAL
1GOMEZ PALACIO1490149
2DURANGO SUR1480148
3LERDO2100210
4MEZQUITAL2190111
5CANATLAN41041
6VICENTE GUERRERO54054
7GUADALUPE VICTORIA66066
8RODEO51051
9CUENCAME78078
10EL ORO62062
12SANTIAGO PAPASQUIARO86086
14TEPEHUANES46046
15PUEBLO NUEVO, EL SALTO53053
16DURANGO NORTE2730273
17DURANGO CENTRO3750375
18GOMEZ PALACIO NORTE1550155
19GOMEZ PALACIO RURAL1440144
 TOTAL: 2012902102