SEGUIMIENTO A LA ESTRATEGIA DE ALFABETIZACIÓN 2018


Periodo del:     Al:       

CZNOMBREMEVYTMIBESTOTAL
1GOMEZ PALACIO2750275
2DURANGO SUR3290329
3LERDO3510351
4MEZQUITAL35101136
5CANATLAN79079
6VICENTE GUERRERO57057
7GUADALUPE VICTORIA65065
8RODEO68068
9CUENCAME1250125
10EL ORO1090109
12SANTIAGO PAPASQUIARO3170317
14TEPEHUANES95095
15PUEBLO NUEVO, EL SALTO1150115
16DURANGO NORTE4850485
17DURANGO CENTRO2050205
18GOMEZ PALACIO NORTE1760176
19GOMEZ PALACIO RURAL2570257
 TOTAL: 31431013244
CZNOMBREMEVYTMIBESTOTAL
1GOMEZ PALACIO1850185
2DURANGO SUR2170217
3LERDO2210221
4MEZQUITAL78346424
5CANATLAN82082
6VICENTE GUERRERO85085
7GUADALUPE VICTORIA1060106
8RODEO97097
9CUENCAME20020
10EL ORO32032
12SANTIAGO PAPASQUIARO2860286
14TEPEHUANES46046
15PUEBLO NUEVO, EL SALTO94094
16DURANGO NORTE2250225
17DURANGO CENTRO1400140
18GOMEZ PALACIO NORTE1580158
19GOMEZ PALACIO RURAL1890189
 TOTAL: 22613462607

CZNOMBREMEVYTMIBESTOTAL
1GOMEZ PALACIO1350135
2DURANGO SUR1950195
3LERDO1780178
4MEZQUITAL35239274
5CANATLAN40040
6VICENTE GUERRERO41041
7GUADALUPE VICTORIA66066
8RODEO40040
9CUENCAME12012
10EL ORO26026
12SANTIAGO PAPASQUIARO2450245
14TEPEHUANES41041
15PUEBLO NUEVO, EL SALTO74074
16DURANGO NORTE1530153
17DURANGO CENTRO1090109
18GOMEZ PALACIO NORTE1260126
19GOMEZ PALACIO RURAL1530153
 TOTAL: 16692391908
CZNOMBREFormativa 1Formativa 2MIBES 1MIBES 2MIBES 4
1GOMEZ PALACIO141123000
2DURANGO SUR10165000
3LERDO8643000
4MEZQUITAL35241771801
5CANATLAN3827000
6VICENTE GUERRERO4830000
7GUADALUPE VICTORIA6830000
8RODEO4425000
9CUENCAME1414000
10EL ORO00000
12SANTIAGO PAPASQUIARO9960000
14TEPEHUANES2116000
15PUEBLO NUEVO, EL SALTO4133000
16DURANGO NORTE10344000
17DURANGO CENTRO9371000
18GOMEZ PALACIO NORTE8468000
19GOMEZ PALACIO RURAL10153000
 TOTAL DE FORMATIVAS Y EXAMENES: 11177261771801
CZNOMBREMEVYTMIBESTOTAL
1GOMEZ PALACIO2850285
2DURANGO SUR3170317
3LERDO3360336
4MEZQUITAL32126158
5CANATLAN60060
6VICENTE GUERRERO74074
7GUADALUPE VICTORIA98098
8RODEO68068
9CUENCAME1670167
10EL ORO1020102
12SANTIAGO PAPASQUIARO1220122
14TEPEHUANES67067
15PUEBLO NUEVO, EL SALTO94094
16DURANGO NORTE4230423
17DURANGO CENTRO4640464
18GOMEZ PALACIO NORTE2250225
19GOMEZ PALACIO RURAL2200220
 TOTAL: 31541263280