SEGUIMIENTO A LA ESTRATEGIA DE ALFABETIZACIÓN 2018


Periodo del:     Al:       

CZNOMBREMEVYTMIBESTOTAL
1GOMEZ PALACIO79079
2DURANGO SUR2670267
3LERDO92092
4MEZQUITAL461864
5CANATLAN36036
6VICENTE GUERRERO51051
7GUADALUPE VICTORIA14014
8RODEO62062
9CUENCAME30030
10EL ORO65065
12SANTIAGO PAPASQUIARO1200120
14TEPEHUANES55055
15PUEBLO NUEVO, EL SALTO89089
16DURANGO NORTE2070207
17DURANGO CENTRO1400140
18GOMEZ PALACIO NORTE76076
19GOMEZ PALACIO RURAL000
 TOTAL: 1429181447
CZNOMBREMEVYTMIBESTOTAL
1GOMEZ PALACIO1220122
2DURANGO SUR2130213
3LERDO1290129
4MEZQUITAL35195230
5CANATLAN39039
6VICENTE GUERRERO55055
7GUADALUPE VICTORIA58058
8RODEO48048
9CUENCAME12012
10EL ORO14014
12SANTIAGO PAPASQUIARO1530153
14TEPEHUANES37037
15PUEBLO NUEVO, EL SALTO69069
16DURANGO NORTE1030103
17DURANGO CENTRO2480248
18GOMEZ PALACIO NORTE71071
19GOMEZ PALACIO RURAL000
 TOTAL: 14061951601

CZNOMBREMEVYTMIBESTOTAL
1GOMEZ PALACIO38038
2DURANGO SUR1620162
3LERDO77077
4MEZQUITAL206989
5CANATLAN28028
6VICENTE GUERRERO26026
7GUADALUPE VICTORIA39039
8RODEO32032
9CUENCAME606
10EL ORO909
12SANTIAGO PAPASQUIARO1070107
14TEPEHUANES14014
15PUEBLO NUEVO, EL SALTO38038
16DURANGO NORTE48048
17DURANGO CENTRO2170217
18GOMEZ PALACIO NORTE31031
19GOMEZ PALACIO RURAL000
 TOTAL: 89269961
CZNOMBREFormativa 1Formativa 2MIBES 1MIBES 2MIBES 4
1GOMEZ PALACIO8868000
2DURANGO SUR146102000
3LERDO6652000
4MEZQUITAL2271001013
5CANATLAN2419000
6VICENTE GUERRERO3215000
7GUADALUPE VICTORIA3812000
8RODEO318000
9CUENCAME55000
10EL ORO00000
12SANTIAGO PAPASQUIARO8160000
14TEPEHUANES108000
15PUEBLO NUEVO, EL SALTO1713000
16DURANGO NORTE3318000
17DURANGO CENTRO197127000
18GOMEZ PALACIO NORTE3415000
19GOMEZ PALACIO RURAL00000
 TOTAL DE FORMATIVAS Y EXAMENES: 8245291001013
CZNOMBREASESORES
1GOMEZ PALACIO27
2DURANGO SUR48
3LERDO25
4MEZQUITAL39
5CANATLAN19
6VICENTE GUERRERO19
7GUADALUPE VICTORIA14
8RODEO8
9CUENCAME2
10EL ORO7
12SANTIAGO PAPASQUIARO35
14TEPEHUANES8
15PUEBLO NUEVO, EL SALTO16
16DURANGO NORTE26
17DURANGO CENTRO49
18GOMEZ PALACIO NORTE23
19GOMEZ PALACIO RURAL0
 TOTAL DE ASESORES: 365
CZNOMBREMEVYTMIBESTOTAL
1GOMEZ PALACIO1060106
2DURANGO SUR3430343
3LERDO1980198
4MEZQUITAL414788
5CANATLAN29029
6VICENTE GUERRERO51051
7GUADALUPE VICTORIA1100110
8RODEO74074
9CUENCAME29029
10EL ORO73073
12SANTIAGO PAPASQUIARO1710171
14TEPEHUANES62062
15PUEBLO NUEVO, EL SALTO94094
16DURANGO NORTE2540254
17DURANGO CENTRO3190319
18GOMEZ PALACIO NORTE1470147
19GOMEZ PALACIO RURAL000
 TOTAL: 2101472148