SEGUIMIENTO A LA ESTRATEGIA DE ALFABETIZACIÓN 2018


Periodo del:     Al:       

CZNOMBREMEVYTMIBESTOTAL
1GOMEZ PALACIO404
2DURANGO SUR000
3LERDO404
4MEZQUITAL101
5CANATLAN000
6VICENTE GUERRERO000
7GUADALUPE VICTORIA000
8RODEO000
9CUENCAME000
10EL ORO000
12SANTIAGO PAPASQUIARO101
14TEPEHUANES000
15PUEBLO NUEVO, EL SALTO000
16DURANGO NORTE000
17DURANGO CENTRO505
18GOMEZ PALACIO NORTE000
19GOMEZ PALACIO RURAL000
 TOTAL: 15015
CZNOMBREMEVYTMIBESTOTAL
1GOMEZ PALACIO1560156
2DURANGO SUR2120212
3LERDO2380238
4MEZQUITAL68337405
5CANATLAN59059
6VICENTE GUERRERO72072
7GUADALUPE VICTORIA72072
8RODEO87087
9CUENCAME14014
10EL ORO17017
12SANTIAGO PAPASQUIARO2400240
14TEPEHUANES46046
15PUEBLO NUEVO, EL SALTO78078
16DURANGO NORTE1820182
17DURANGO CENTRO1170117
18GOMEZ PALACIO NORTE1450145
19GOMEZ PALACIO RURAL1720172
 TOTAL: 19753372312

CZNOMBREMEVYTMIBESTOTAL
1GOMEZ PALACIO97097
2DURANGO SUR1890189
3LERDO1930193
4MEZQUITAL17215232
5CANATLAN18018
6VICENTE GUERRERO28028
7GUADALUPE VICTORIA39039
8RODEO42042
9CUENCAME606
10EL ORO11011
12SANTIAGO PAPASQUIARO1940194
14TEPEHUANES42042
15PUEBLO NUEVO, EL SALTO61061
16DURANGO NORTE1150115
17DURANGO CENTRO94094
18GOMEZ PALACIO NORTE96096
19GOMEZ PALACIO RURAL1390139
 TOTAL: 13812151596
CZNOMBREFormativa 1Formativa 2MIBES 1MIBES 2MIBES 4
1GOMEZ PALACIO11095000
2DURANGO SUR6927000
3LERDO9037000
4MEZQUITAL23171791801
5CANATLAN1614000
6VICENTE GUERRERO3719000
7GUADALUPE VICTORIA4316000
8RODEO3818000
9CUENCAME77000
10EL ORO00000
12SANTIAGO PAPASQUIARO6329000
14TEPEHUANES2017000
15PUEBLO NUEVO, EL SALTO3327000
16DURANGO NORTE6440000
17DURANGO CENTRO7353000
18GOMEZ PALACIO NORTE7260000
19GOMEZ PALACIO RURAL8235000
 TOTAL DE FORMATIVAS Y EXAMENES: 8405111791801
CZNOMBREASESORES
1GOMEZ PALACIO38
2DURANGO SUR55
3LERDO41
4MEZQUITAL72
5CANATLAN12
6VICENTE GUERRERO18
7GUADALUPE VICTORIA17
8RODEO19
9CUENCAME4
10EL ORO10
12SANTIAGO PAPASQUIARO37
14TEPEHUANES15
15PUEBLO NUEVO, EL SALTO22
16DURANGO NORTE44
17DURANGO CENTRO37
18GOMEZ PALACIO NORTE45
19GOMEZ PALACIO RURAL55
 TOTAL DE ASESORES: 541
CZNOMBREMEVYTMIBESTOTAL
1GOMEZ PALACIO101
2DURANGO SUR000
3LERDO000
4MEZQUITAL000
5CANATLAN000
6VICENTE GUERRERO000
7GUADALUPE VICTORIA000
8RODEO000
9CUENCAME000
10EL ORO000
12SANTIAGO PAPASQUIARO000
14TEPEHUANES000
15PUEBLO NUEVO, EL SALTO000
16DURANGO NORTE606
17DURANGO CENTRO000
18GOMEZ PALACIO NORTE000
19GOMEZ PALACIO RURAL000
 TOTAL: 707