SEGUIMIENTO A LA ESTRATEGIA DE ALFABETIZACIÓN 2018


Periodo del:     Al:       

CZNOMBREMEVYTMIBESTOTAL
1GOMEZ PALACIO1380138
2DURANGO SUR1200120
3LERDO2150215
4MEZQUITAL146579
5CANATLAN34034
6VICENTE GUERRERO29029
7GUADALUPE VICTORIA15015
8RODEO36036
9CUENCAME68068
10EL ORO65065
12SANTIAGO PAPASQUIARO1540154
14TEPEHUANES56056
15PUEBLO NUEVO, EL SALTO71071
16DURANGO NORTE2120212
17DURANGO CENTRO1140114
18GOMEZ PALACIO NORTE82082
19GOMEZ PALACIO RURAL1630163
 TOTAL: 1586651651
CZNOMBREMEVYTMIBESTOTAL
1GOMEZ PALACIO2700270
2DURANGO SUR1820182
3LERDO2930293
4MEZQUITAL74367441
5CANATLAN70070
6VICENTE GUERRERO87087
7GUADALUPE VICTORIA1060106
8RODEO1000100
9CUENCAME73073
10EL ORO47047
12SANTIAGO PAPASQUIARO1980198
14TEPEHUANES60060
15PUEBLO NUEVO, EL SALTO1180118
16DURANGO NORTE2560256
17DURANGO CENTRO1720172
18GOMEZ PALACIO NORTE1720172
19GOMEZ PALACIO RURAL2380238
 TOTAL: 25163672883

CZNOMBREMEVYTMIBESTOTAL
1GOMEZ PALACIO1760176
2DURANGO SUR1640164
3LERDO2420242
4MEZQUITAL40257297
5CANATLAN30030
6VICENTE GUERRERO45045
7GUADALUPE VICTORIA42042
8RODEO35035
9CUENCAME66066
10EL ORO33033
12SANTIAGO PAPASQUIARO1550155
14TEPEHUANES51051
15PUEBLO NUEVO, EL SALTO94094
16DURANGO NORTE1690169
17DURANGO CENTRO1420142
18GOMEZ PALACIO NORTE1370137
19GOMEZ PALACIO RURAL2000200
 TOTAL: 18212572078
CZNOMBREFormativa 1Formativa 2MIBES 1MIBES 2MIBES 4
1GOMEZ PALACIO202137000
2DURANGO SUR10342000
3LERDO15980000
4MEZQUITAL23171681401
5CANATLAN2310000
6VICENTE GUERRERO4421000
7GUADALUPE VICTORIA6047000
8RODEO5132000
9CUENCAME4116000
10EL ORO31000
12SANTIAGO PAPASQUIARO9549000
14TEPEHUANES4030000
15PUEBLO NUEVO, EL SALTO5924000
16DURANGO NORTE9761000
17DURANGO CENTRO11986000
18GOMEZ PALACIO NORTE11587000
19GOMEZ PALACIO RURAL15888000
 TOTAL DE FORMATIVAS Y EXAMENES: 13928281681401
CZNOMBREMEVYTMIBESTOTAL
1GOMEZ PALACIO87087
2DURANGO SUR81081
3LERDO1420142
4MEZQUITAL117081
5CANATLAN28028
6VICENTE GUERRERO37037
7GUADALUPE VICTORIA53053
8RODEO48048
9CUENCAME56056
10EL ORO42042
12SANTIAGO PAPASQUIARO40040
14TEPEHUANES12012
15PUEBLO NUEVO, EL SALTO14014
16DURANGO NORTE1390139
17DURANGO CENTRO2730273
18GOMEZ PALACIO NORTE1160116
19GOMEZ PALACIO RURAL82082
 TOTAL: 1261701331